Mistletoe Trot 5K 10K

Leesburg, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 488
SARAH HESS
00:23:35
 7:34/mile
 24
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 926
AUSTIN WESTFALL
00:20:16
 6:30/mile
 14
 M
 1
 

5K Female 9 and Under

 
1st
 352
TAYLOR BRIDGES
00:36:01
 11:34/mile
 6
 F
 40
 
 
2nd
 536
AUDREY LOGAN
00:41:17
 13:16/mile
 6
 F
 60
 
 
3rd
 928
ALYSSA SELLERS
00:42:43
 13:44/mile
 8
 F
 65
 

5K Male 9 and Under

 
1st
 13
BLAKE MCCLAIN
00:25:09
 8:04/mile
 9
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 15
RAYCE TEATE
00:26:18
 8:27/mile
 9
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 538
LUKE LOGAN
00:27:00
 8:40/mile
 9
 M
 28
 

5K Female 10 - 14

 
1st
 21
CALLIE COMBS
00:24:59
 8:01/mile
 12
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 960
EMILEE LORENZE
00:26:34
 8:32/mile
 13
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 19
LILY LEWIS
00:27:11
 8:44/mile
 11
 F
 6
 

5K Male 10 - 14

 
1st
 962
DAIN BRAUN
00:20:51
 6:42/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 848
CARSON SUSTARSIC
00:22:23
 7:11/mile
 12
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 843
AIDEN SUSTARSIC
00:23:47
 7:38/mile
 12
 M
 7
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 706
MARLENA SCHOLL
00:28:12
 9:03/mile
 15
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 583
ISABELLA MENDOZA
00:29:09
 9:22/mile
 15
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 678
JASMINE RAMJEET
00:29:35
 9:30/mile
 18
 F
 17
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 936
CALEB PICKENS
00:24:35
 7:54/mile
 15
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 436
JUSTICE DELACRUZ
00:25:29
 8:11/mile
 15
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 697
VICTOR SANTIAGO
00:26:38
 8:33/mile
 16
 M
 26
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 739
REBECCA SIRMONS
00:33:42
 10:50/mile
 27
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 902
MICHELLE USON
00:35:03
 11:15/mile
 29
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 369
DEVON BURKHALTER
00:35:22
 11:22/mile
 29
 F
 37
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 738
JUSTIN SIRMONS
00:24:16
 7:47/mile
 28
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 550
TERRANCE MANUEL
00:24:16
 7:48/mile
 29
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 289
WYATT AYRIS
00:31:25
 10:05/mile
 23
 M
 54
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 431
KELLY DARBY
00:25:39
 8:14/mile
 37
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 12
MICHELLE MCCLAIN
00:27:28
 8:49/mile
 39
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 424
MELISSA COTCH
00:28:17
 9:05/mile
 34
 F
 10
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 425
NICHOLAS COTCH
00:25:08
 8:04/mile
 36
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 939
MARC CORRENTI
00:27:06
 8:42/mile
 35
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 476
SEAN GRAHAM
00:27:31
 8:50/mile
 36
 M
 34
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 568
MARJA MEHR
00:26:49
 8:37/mile
 47
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 451
ANGIE EMERY
00:29:43
 9:33/mile
 49
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 478
CRIS GRIFFIN
00:31:20
 10:04/mile
 40
 F
 23
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 30
RON PAVLSGROVE
00:21:10
 6:48/mile
 46
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 14
JOSH MCCLAIN
00:24:29
 7:52/mile
 42
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 959
BILL LORENZE
00:25:03
 8:03/mile
 44
 M
 18
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 430
ANGELA DANFORD
00:29:04
 9:20/mile
 50
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 381
COLLEEN CARTER
00:29:59
 9:38/mile
 53
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 307
JUDY BEDA
00:31:54
 10:15/mile
 58
 F
 26
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 653
ROBERT NEWELL
00:23:46
 7:38/mile
 57
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 740
ROBERT SIRMONS
00:24:43
 7:56/mile
 53
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 532
GREG LEWIS
00:24:48
 7:58/mile
 58
 M
 15
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 561
LINDA MCCULLOUGH
00:31:59
 10:16/mile
 66
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 467
LYNN GANOBSEK
00:35:27
 11:23/mile
 62
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 547
SUSAN MANIFOLD
00:41:23
 13:18/mile
 62
 F
 62
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 558
JAMES MAYER
00:23:31
 7:33/mile
 65
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 767
LOU SOUKUP
00:27:10
 8:43/mile
 67
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 923
MALCOLM YAWN
00:28:28
 9:08/mile
 60
 M
 42
 

5K Female 70 - 75

 
1st
 635
JUDY MOWERY
00:33:50
 10:52/mile
 73
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 7
CHRISTINE MEADE
00:49:24
 15:52/mile
 71
 F
 86
 
 
3rd
 470
JOAN GILMER
00:55:39
 17:53/mile
 70
 F
 109
 

5K Male 70 - 75

 
1st
 519
JOHN KEEFE
00:28:25
 9:07/mile
 72
 M
 40
 
 
2nd
 909
RONALD WATSON
00:29:01
 9:19/mile
 73
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 479
GARY HANKINS
00:30:15
 9:43/mile
 73
 M
 51
 

5K Male 76 and Over

 
1st
 520
CHARLES KEPLER
00:32:40
 10:30/mile
 75
 M
 61
 
 
2nd
 495
WALLACE HOFFMAN
00:46:59
 15:06/mile
 86
 M
 86