Mistletoe Trot 5K 10K

Leesburg, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 311
GABRIELLE SUVER
00:41:59
 6:45/mile
 27
 F
 1
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 238
TOMMY RAMIREZ
00:34:38
 5:34/mile
 46
 M
 1
 

10K Male 10 - 14

 
1st
 309
RILEY NOVAK
00:39:40
 6:23/mile
 12
 M
 3
 

10K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 305
EMILY MIDDLETON
00:53:53
 8:40/mile
 28
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 52
KAYLA BARGER
01:08:59
 11:06/mile
 29
 F
 27
 

10K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 220
TERRANCE MANUEL
00:52:26
 8:26/mile
 28
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 303
STEPHEN BORDENKIRCHER
01:05:08
 10:29/mile
 25
 M
 18
 

10K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 53
LAUREN BIGHAM
00:52:35
 8:27/mile
 35
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 225
ROBYN MCMULLEN
00:56:00
 9:00/mile
 39
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 79
LISA BRAULT
00:58:00
 9:20/mile
 35
 F
 11
 

10K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 320
TONY SEGRETO
00:38:47
 6:14/mile
 38
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 325
CHARLES JASPERSON
00:46:06
 7:25/mile
 33
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 64
LUTHER BRAGANZA
01:11:27
 11:30/mile
 39
 M
 22
 

10K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 302
ERIN FREEL
00:53:08
 8:33/mile
 44
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 228
STEPHANIE MOHRENNE
00:56:45
 9:08/mile
 44
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 308
CLAIRE BROOKS
00:57:34
 9:16/mile
 41
 F
 9
 

10K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 341
CHRIS BRIDGES
00:50:32
 8:08/mile
 42
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 284
CHRIS WATSON
00:50:51
 8:11/mile
 43
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 186
STEPHEN MACWILLIAMS
01:14:00
 11:54/mile
 48
 M
 24
 

10K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 232
PAULA NORMAN
00:46:52
 7:32/mile
 54
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 307
LYNN MOORE
00:58:11
 9:22/mile
 56
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 221
MARYLOU MARCOTTE
00:59:51
 9:38/mile
 55
 F
 18
 

10K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 319
ERIC FILKIN
00:48:57
 7:52/mile
 50
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 247
ROBERT SIRMONS
00:53:14
 8:34/mile
 52
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 322
BOB WHITE
00:56:17
 9:03/mile
 52
 M
 12
 

10K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 227
VALERIE MILLER
00:57:32
 9:15/mile
 63
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 218
DONNA MAGUIRE
01:03:43
 10:15/mile
 66
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 62
SUE BONZEY
01:07:04
 10:47/mile
 63
 F
 24
 

10K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 223
JAMES MAYER
00:48:35
 7:49/mile
 64
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 95
THOMAS FENNELL
00:57:07
 9:11/mile
 68
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 304
RICHARD BERGHOLTZ
00:59:31
 9:35/mile
 64
 M
 14
 

10K Female 70 - 75

 
1st
 94
MARTI DOTY
01:14:34
 12:00/mile
 71
 F
 32
 

10K Male 70 - 75

 
1st
 209
RICHARD MAFFUCCIO
00:48:30
 7:48/mile
 71
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 219
FRANK MAGUIRE
01:01:33
 9:54/mile
 71
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 249
DAVID SPEAR
01:13:40
 11:51/mile
 73
 M
 23
 

10K Male 76 and Over

 
1st
 96
JOHN FULKROD
01:07:02
 10:47/mile
 76
 M
 19